YOUTH TEAMS

FC Helsingør’s Youth Teams and Staff

 

U19

 

Team:
01: Hjalte Søborg Petersen (GK)
02: Tobias Christensen
03: Alexander Bouaziz
04: Hans Christian “Kritte” Bonnesen
05: Emil Steen Rasmussen
06: Mathias Christensen
07: Aschab Mukudajev
08: William Loui Lennings
10: Oliver Claus Asmussen
11: Valdemar Holze
12: Alexander Holst Christiansen
13: Philip Thomsen Mansig
14: William Skjoldborg Arnesen
15: Luca Bregninge Costabile

16: Carl Magnus Kjøller
18: Frederik Pedersen
19: Mikkel Ludwig Nielsen
20: Magnus Bødtker Christensen (GK)
21: Lasse Skafte
22: Marcus Hedemann
23: William Dahlstrøm
24: Alexander Vogtmann Vest
25: Oliver Reuter
30: Anosike Ementa

Head Coach: Marc Thevis
Coach: Patrick Scheibel
Coach: Kim Brøndsholm
Kit Manager: Søren Vest

U16/U17

 

Team:
1: Mads Bøjle
(GK)
2: Bünyamin Topal
3: Max Philip
4: Daniel Krogh
5: Mads Lund
6: Victor Kløvborg
7: Joshua Hansen
8: Ramesh Delsouz
9: Julius Bigum
10: Linus Jensen
12: Mads Havemann Andersen
13: Gustav Stenderup
14: Frederik Juul Petersen
15: Andreas Skou Holm
16: Lucas Lach (GK)
17: Casper Christensen
18: Lucas Meibom
19: Olav Godvin

20: Mathias Bill
22: Robert Marcus
23: Alexander Lyng
24: Nicolai Fihl
25: Sigurd Sachse
26: Alexander Hvid
27: Rasmus Dupont Linden
28: Gabriel Nissen
29: Mikkel Jensen (GK)
30: Gustav Holm
31: Benjamin Bligaard

Head Coach: Daniel K. Pedersen
Coach: Peter Sørensen
Coach: Martin Wood

U15

 

Team:
01: Lucas Lach (GK)
02: Mads Havemann Andersen
03: Andreas Skou Holm
04: Lucas Vesth Meibom
05: Casper Christensen
06: Alexander Lyng
07: Nicolaj Fihl
08: Olav Fog Godvin
09: Theo William Bøwig
10: Victor Nordfjeld
11: Felix Morbeck
12: Robert Marcus
13: Patrick Boye
14: Sigurd Sachse
15: Gustav Reippurt Stenderup

16: Lasse Ljungberg Bangsø
17: Carl Fredsted
18: Alexander Hvid
20: Markus Emil Behnk Riis
24: Phillip Peter Rahbek Kansing (GK)
25: Rasmus Dupont Linden

Head Coach: Markus Uglebjerg
Coach: Morten Mundus Olsen
Kit Manager: Kent Christensen
Goalkeeping Coach: Patrick Brender

U14

 

Team:
01: Gustav Hangaard (GK)
02: Mikkel Lykke Linde
03: Jonas “Jones” Nederby
04: Sofus Lyngsø Rosenhagen
05: Kasper Granov
06: Alexander Cont
07: Gustav Kofoed Rosenqvist
08: Marius Hesselholt
09: Viktor Hammer Thinesen
10: Lukas Kruse Selmann
11: Villads Juma Due Baden

14: Alexander Priess
16: Oskar Guldager
17: Theodor Bøje Falk
18: Peter Tanghus Kjæmpe Jørgensen
19: Nicklas D. Mortensen
24: Andreas Wang Aakersø (GK)


Head Coach:
Jesper Carlsen
Coach: Andreas Sevel
Coach: Nichlas Andresen
Kit Manager: Anette Thelin
Kit Manager: Lars Horslund

U13

 

Team:
01: Lukas Skræm Andersen (GK)
02: Nicolai Wargo
03: Conrad Memborg
05: Hjalte Refstrup
06: William Johansen
07: Jakob Dahl
08: Lukas Schmidt
09: Mingus Hesselholt
10: Gustav Johansen
11: Rasmus Sjøholm
12: Valdemar Dancker
13: Frederik Winding
14: Tobias Erwolter
15: Fredrik Menck

16: Oskar Guldager
17: Villads Fischer Nielsen
18: Markus Nielsen
20: Mads Jensen (GK)
21: Nikolaj Palbo (GK)
23: Kornelius Barslund
25: Nikolaj Prahl

Head Coach: Kasper Jensen
Head Coach: Karl Emil Ulrik
Coach: Frederik Kyhl
Kit Manager: Martin Christian Dahl