FC Helsingørs U-hold og stab

     

    U19-Holdet

     

    Truppen:
    01: Oliver Reippurt Stenderup
    03: Nikolai Have Petersen (1998)
    06: Mads Bach
    07: Mathias Bay
    04: Alexander Kieffer
    08: Alihan Ünlü
    09: Mohammed Dirawi
    10: Jonathan Hilbert Eriksen (1998)
    11: Lucas Lodberg
    12: Niclas Skou Holm
    13: Mikkel Anberg
    14: Nicolas Rodemann Lehmann
    18: Jason Ngo
    19: Mads Halfdan Novak

    21: Lucas Christiansen
    22: Tobias Madvig
    23: Mathias Wind Morrison
    – : Emil Sønnicksen
    – : Hong Tran
    – : Nichlas Monefeldt Vesterbæk
    99: Frederik Rej-Rosenqvist

    Træner: Jesper Carlsen
    Træner: Patrick Scheibel
    Angrebstræner: Claus Asmussen
    Målmandstræner: Christian Fischer
    Holdleder: Allan Højrup Hansen
    Fysioterapeut: Frida Frimann
    Fysisk træner: Stanley A. Durant

    U16/U17-Holdet

     

    Truppen:
    01: Jonas Rasmussen (keeper)
    02: Phillip Thomsen
    03: Alexander Bouaziz
    04: Oliver Asmussen
    05: Emil Matic
    06: Tobias Agergaard Jakobsen
    07: Oliver Emil Nordentoft
    08: William Loui Lennings
    09: Nicolas Hald Willumsen
    10: Lasse Skafte
    11: Alexander Vogtmann Vest
    12: Marcus Hedemann Pedersen
    13: Hans Christian Bonnesen
    14: William Skjoldborg Arnesen
    15: Carl Magnus Blume Kjøller
    16: Nicolai Johansen (keeper)
    17: Oliver Vestermark Reuter
    18: Victor Salomonsson
    19: Tobias Christiansen
    20: Luke Samuel Brook
    21: Alexander Holst Christiansen

    22: Emil Steen Rasmussen
    23: Aran Pouyandeh-Yamchi
    24: Magnus Bødtker Christensen (keeper)
    26: Lukas Oliver Lind Gerhardt
    27: Frederik Holger Pedersen
    28: Jakob Roepstorff
    29: Luca Bregninge Costabile
    30: Anosike Victor Ementa
    31: Tobias Kofoed Rosenqvist
    32: Aschab Mukudajev
    33: Valdemar Axel Holze Licht-Larsen
    – : Nicolai Johansen
    – : Lukas Appel (keeper)

    Træner: Marc Thevis
    Træner: Kim Brøndsholm
    Træner: Markus Uglebjerg
    Træner: Casper Heinesen
    Angrebstræner: Claus Asmussen
    Holdleder: Søren Vest
    Holdleder: Kasper Christensen
    Holdleder: Hans J. Roepstorff – KUX

    U15-Holdet

     

    Truppen:
    01: Magnus Graversen (keeper – 2002)
    05: Mads Lund Antonsen
    06: Simon Rønnest Broch Andersen
    07: Ramesh Delsouz
    08: William Andersson
    09: Oliver Rønnebæk Lange
    10: Lucas Leoni
    11: Oliver Pedersen
    12: Niels Daniel Krogh
    13: Mikkel Lesby
    14: Sigurd Thomsen
    15: Joshua Hansen
    – : Mads Bøjle Henriksen (keeper)
    16: Liam Bogs (2002)

    17: Julius Thelin Bigom
    18: Linus Bondo Jensen
    19: Noah Ben Huremovic
    19: Magnus Bjerre
    20: Nikolai Søskov Kjærbo
    21: Marcus Hillestrøm Johansen (2002)
    23: Christian Andrés Laursen
    27: Bünyamin Topal
    30: Malte Halvorsen

    Træner: René Lybek Hansen
    Træner: Kasper Jensen (barsel)
    Træner: Lauritz Hetman
    Angrebstræner: Claus Asmussen
    Holdleder: Kenneth Just Petersen

    U14-Holdet

     

    Truppen:
    01: Lucas Lach
    02: Mads Havemann Andersen
    03: Andreas Skou Holm
    04: Lucas Worck Bakx
    05: Casper Christensen
    06: Lucas Vesth Meibom
    07: Nicolaj Fihl
    08: Phillip Takahashi Hansen
    09: Theo William Bøwig
    10: Victor Nordfjeld
    11: Felix Morbeck
    14: Sigurd Sachse
    15: Gustav Reippurt Stenderup

    16: Lasse Ljungberg Bangsø
    17: Carl Fredsted
    21: Mingus Beier
    22: Edgar Trillot
    24: Sebastian Vejstrup Lerkenfeldt
    -: Patrick Boye (2003)
    -: Viktor Brink Albers (2003)

    Træner: Martin Wood
    Træner: Kristian Darmer
    Træner: Morten Mundus
    Holdleder: Kent Christensen
    Holdleder: Claus Havemann
    Team-manager: Morten V. Frederiksen

    U13-Holdet

     

    Truppen:
    01: Gustav Hangaard
    02: Benjamin H. Lauridsen
    03: Luis Haake Simick
    04: Jonas Henriksen
    05: Niklas D. Mortensen
    06: Alexander Cont
    07: Gustav Kofoed Rosenquist
    08: Marinus Madsen
    09: Arthur Bach Vesterbæk
    10: Lukas Kruse Selmann
    11: Villads Due Baden
    12: Nicolaj Bagger
    13: Jonas Nederby
    13: Victor Hammer Thinesen
    14: Kasper Granov

    15: Filip Aleksic
    16: Asger Fynbo
    17: Sofus Lyngsø Rosenhagen
    18: Marius Seidler
    19: Theodor Bøje Falk
    20: Marius Melnik Biilmann
    21: Rodi Rojan Khalil
    – : Marius Hesselholt (2004)
    – : Alexander Priess (2004)
    – : Micki Andersen – Ny fra Helsinge F.
    – : Erik Bønnelykke – Ny fra Helsinge F

    Træner: Peter Sørensen
    Træner: Jacob Nordstrøm Scheel
    Træner: Karl Emil Ulrik
    Holdleder: Lars Horslund
    Holdleder: Marianne Due Baden