TALENTHOLD

U19

 

Truppen:
01: Hjalte Søborg Petersen (MM)
02: Tobias Christensen
03: Alexander Bouaziz
04: Hans Christian “Kritte” Bonnesen
05: Emil Steen Rasmussen
06: Mathias Christensen
07: Aschab Mukudajev
08: William Loui Lennings
10: Oliver Claus Asmussen
11: Valdemar Holze
12: Alexander Holst Christiansen
13: Philip Thomsen Mansig
14: William Skjoldborg Arnesen
15: Luca Bregninge Costabile

16: Carl Magnus Kjøller
18: Frederik Pedersen
19: Mikkel Ludwig Nielsen
20: Magnus Bødtker Christensen (MM)
21: Lasse Skafte
22: Marcus Hedemann
23: William Dahlstrøm
24: Alexander Vogtmann Vest
25: Oliver Reuter
30: Anosike Ementa

Cheftræner: Marc Thevis
Træner: Patrick Scheibel
Træner: Kim Brøndsholm
Målmandstræner: Kim Drejs
Fysioterapeut: Niels Bøje Falk
Holdleder: Søren Vest

U16/U17

 

Truppen:
1: Mads Bøjle (MM)
2: Bünyamin Topal
3: Max Philp Volhøj
4: Daniel Krogh
5: Mads Lund
6: Victor Kløvborg
7: Joshua Hansen
8: Ramesh Delsouz
10: Linus Jensen
12: Mads Havemann Andersen
13: Gustav Stenderup
14: Frederik Juul Petersen
15: Andreas Skou Holm
16: Lucas Lach (MM)
17: Casper Christensen
18: Lucas Meibom
19: Olav Godvin

 

20: Mathias Bill
21: Rasmus Dupont Linden
22: Robert Marcus
23: Alexander Lyng
24: Nicolai Fihl
25: Sigurd Sachse
26: Alexander Hvid
28: Gabriel Nissen
29: Mikkel Jensen (MM)
30: Gustav Holm
31: Benjamin Bligaard

Cheftræner: Daniel K. Pedersen
Træner: Peter Sørensen
Træner: Martin Wood
Målmandstræner: Kim Drejs
Fysioterapeut:
Niels Bøje Falk

U15

 

Fotograf: Annamarrie Lennings

Truppen:
01: Gustav Hangaard (MM)
02: Philip Rosenvinge
03: Markus Hammer Møller
04: Alexander Cont
05: Jonas “Jones” Nederby
06: Tobias Lindegaard Elmelund
07: Gustav Kofoed Rosenqvist
08: Theodor Bøje Falk
09: Viktor Hammer Thinesen
10: Lukas Kruse Selmann
11: Esajas Uhre
12: Villads Juma Due Baden
14: Mikkel Lykke Linde
15: Vitus Schlichtkrull
16: Andreas Wang Aakersø (MM)


17: Marius Hesselholt
18: Benjamin Hedelund Lauridsen
23: Nikolaj Bagger

Cheftræner: Markus Uglebjerg
Træner: Morten Mundus Olsen
Målmandstræner: Patrick Brender
Fysioterapeut: Niels Bøje Falk
Holdleder: Lars Horslund
Holdleder: Marianne Due Baden

U14

 

Fotograf: Annamarrie Lennings

Truppen:
01: Lucas Skræm Andersen (MM)
02: Nilas Ekstrand-Olsen
03: Oskar Guldager
04: Tobias Erwolter
05: Hjalte Kring Refstrup
06: William Ærenlund Johansen
08: Lukas Schmidt
09: Mingus Hesselholt
10: Gustav Ærenlund Johansen
11: Rasmus Ahrensbøll Sjøholm

13: Frederik Braad Winding
14: Nikolaj Løvaa Prahl
15: Osvald Steffe Nøhr
16: Nicolai Wargo
17: Oscar Pedersen
19: Kornelius Barslund
21: Valdemar Askø Dancker        
24: Mads Emil Nyegaard Jensen (MM)


Cheftræner:
 Karl Emil Ulrik Larsen
Træner: Frederik Kyhl
Træner: Jesper Carlsen
Målmandstræner: Patrick Brender
Fysioterapeut: Niels Bøje Falk
Holdleder: Michael Schmidt
Holdleder: Betina Skræm

U13

 

Fotograf: Annamarrie Lennings

Truppen:
01: Tobias Breum-Harild (MM)
02: Volkan Efe Kayan
03: Alfred Engelsbak Thrane
05: Noah Hilligsøe
06: Kalle Lund Jessen
07: Benjamin Vejstrup Lerkenfeldt
08: Frederik Simonsen
09: Frederik Staghøj
10: Noah Williams
11: Mingus Mengers
12: Asger Petersen
13: Bertram Frithioff Tolboe
14: Gustav Emil Eriksson
15: Carlos Dhurbourgh

17: Mads Eskelund Jacobsen 
18: Elliot Blomgreen Suenson
19: Theodore Emborg
23: Santino Alejandro Lapadatovic

Cheftræner: Kasper Jensen
Træner: Lauritz Hetman
Træner: Andreas Sevel
Målmandstræner: Patrick Brender
Fysioterapeut:
Niels Bøje Falk
Holdleder: Tim Eriksson

U12 – Holdsamarbejde

Espergærde IF – Frem Hellebæk – Hornbæk Fodbold – KBK Hillerød – Nødebo IF – IS Skævinge Fodbold

 

Truppen:
01: Joel Sorner-Garcia (GK)
02: Malek Kharabi
03: Asger Petersen
04: Tobias Klavstrup
05: Oscar Lundqvist
06: Sofus Stormiger-Dalgaard
08: Sylvester Even Landgren
09: Carlos Dhurbourgh
11: Nicklas Løber

12: Hannibal Huusom
13: Sebastian Rask
14: Emil Borgbjerg Jensen
15: Jeppe Frey Rasmussen
16: Emil Drejer (GK)
17: Oliver Jønsson

Cheftræner: Andreas Sevel
Træner:
Jacob Nordstrøm Scheel
Målmandstræner: Patrick Brender
Fysioterapeut: Niels Bøje Falk
Holdleder: Christine Van Dhurbourgh Jacobsen