TALENTHOLD

FC Helsingørs U-hold og stab

 

U19

 

Truppen:
01: Oliver Reippurt Stenderup (GK)
02: Emil Matic
03: Alexander Bouaziz
04: Nichlas Monefeldt Vesterbæk
05: Mathias Virkelyst-Andersen
06: Mads Fønss Bach
07: Aschab Mukudajev
08: Hans Christian “Kritte” Bonnesen
09: Nicolas Hald Willumsen
10: Mathias Christensen
11: Lucas Lodberg (1999)
12: Alexander Holst Christiansen
13: Lukas Oliver Lind Gerhardt

14: Lucas Christiansen
15: Carl Magnus Blume Kjøller
16: Niklas Skou Holm
19: Mikkel Ludwig Nielsen
20: Magnus Bødtker Christensen (GK)
21: Tobias Christiansen
22: Tobias Madvig
23: Oliver Fossum Basse
24: Alexander Vogtmann Vest

Cheftræner: Marc Thevis
Træner: Patrick Scheibel
Træner: Kim Brøndsholm
Holdleder: Søren Vest

U16/U17

 

Truppen:
01: Hjalte Søborg Petersen(GK)
02: Emil Rasmussen
03: Lasse Skafte
04: Phillip Mansig
05: Frederik Pedersen
06: Luca Costabile
07: Marcus Hedemann
08: William Loui Lennings
10: Oliver Asmussen
11: Valdemar Holze
12: Luke Brook
13: Willam Arnesen
14: Oliver Reuter
15: Mads Lund
18: Daniel Krogh
19: Victor Kløvborg

20: Ramesh Delsouz
21: Max Phillip
22: Joshua Hansen
23: Julius Bigum
24: Robert Nørlund
26: Oliver Lange
27: Bünyamin Topal
28: Linus Jensen
30: Mads Bøjle (GK)
35: Anosike Ementa

Cheftræner: Daniel K. Pedersen
Træner: Peter Sørensen
Træner: Martin Wood
Angrebstræner: Claus Asmussen

U15

 

Truppen:
01: Lucas Lach (GK)
02: Mads Havemann Andersen
03: Andreas Skou Holm
04: Lucas Vesth Meibom
05: Casper Christensen
06: Alexander Lyng
07: Nicolaj Fihl
08: Olav Fog Godvin
09: Theo William Bøwig
10: Victor Nordfjeld
11: Felix Morbeck
12: Robert Marcus
13: Patrick Boye
14: Sigurd Sachse
15: Gustav Reippurt Stenderup

16: Lasse Ljungberg Bangsø
17: Carl Fredsted
18: Alexander Hvid
20: Markus Emil Behnk Riis
24: Phillip Peter Rahbek Kansing (GK)
25: Rasmus Dupont Linden

Cheftræner: Markus Uglebjerg
Træner: Morten Mundus Olsen
Holdleder: Kent Christensen
Målmandstræner: Patrick Brender

U14

 

Truppen:
01: Gustav Hangaard (GK)
02: Mikkel Lykke Linde
03: Jonas “Jones” Nederby
04: Sofus Lyngsø Rosenhagen
05: Kasper Granov
06: Alexander Cont
07: Gustav Kofoed Rosenqvist
08: Marius Hesselholt
09: Viktor Hammer Thinesen
10: Lukas Kruse Selmann
11: Villads Juma Due Baden

14: Alexander Priess
16: Oskar Guldager
17: Theodor Bøje Falk
18: Peter Tanghus Kjæmpe Jørgensen
19: Nicklas D. Mortensen
24: Andreas Wang Aakersø (GK)


Cheftræner:
Jesper Carlsen
Træner: Andreas Sevel
Træner: Nichlas Andresen
Holdleder: Anette Thelin
Holdleder: Lars Horslund

U13

 

Truppen:
01: Lukas Skræm Andersen (GK)
02: Nicolai Wargo
03: Conrad Memborg
05: Hjalte Refstrup
06: William Johansen
07: Jakob Dahl
08: Lukas Schmidt
09: Mingus Hesselholt
10: Gustav Johansen
11: Rasmus Sjøholm
12: Valdemar Dancker
13: Frederik Winding
14: Tobias Erwolter
15: Fredrik Menck

16: Oskar Guldager
17: Villads Fischer Nielsen
18: Markus Nielsen
20: Mads Jensen (GK)
21: Nikolaj Palbo (GK)
23: Kornelius Barslund
25: Nikolaj Prahl

Cheftræner: Kasper Jensen
Cheftræner: Karl Emil Ulrik
Træner: Frederik Kyhl
Holdleder: Martin Christian Dahl